Management Committee Members Role(s) Term of Office 
Rebecca LewisClark
Emma FlawnChair, Community01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025
Dominic HughesVice-Chair, Community01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025
Dan Nearney Executive Head01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025 
Shelley Hughes Staff 01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025 
James Anderson Staff01.09.2022 – 31.08.2026
Tony Fitzpatrick LA 01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025 
Sally Glossop LA 01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025 
Iain Sillars Parent 01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025 
Jane Shipley Community 01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025 
Lucy MilesCommunity 01.07.2022 – 31.06.2026 
Martin Monks Community 01.01.2022 – 31.12.2025 
Devon WoolleyCommunity01.07.2022 – 31.06.2026 
Anne-Marie O’SullivanCommunity
Steve Fuller Advisor 
Kate Robinson Advisor 
Heidi Nash Advisor  
Ronel Pieterse Advisor  
Amy SawyerAdvisor